Adoptive Rite

OES 2

COLUMBINE GRAND CHAPTER

Order of Easter Star

Grand Worthy Matron

PM Diana M Waddles

GWP Sandy J Reddic

Grand Worthy Patron

PP Sandy J. Reddic

Grand Associate Matron

PM Juanita Davis

Grand Associate Patron

PP Robert Philips III

Grand Conductress

PM Roxanne Rai Garlington

Grand Associate Conductress

PM Michelle R. Crawford

Grand Secretary

PM Lenora Williams

Grand Treasurer

PM Dennise Davis

Grand Adah

PM Trish Owens

Grand Ruth

PM Della Swanson

Grand Esther

PM Josetta Mays

Grand Martha

PM Valerie Nesbitt

Grand Electa

PM Mona Lesa Briggs

Grand Marshal

PM Shonetta Cooper

Grand Chaplain

PM Carol Foster

Grand Lecturer

PM Linda S. Wilson

Grand Warden

PM Linda Green-Haywood

Grand Sentinel

PP Danny Carson

Grand Musician

PM Verona Lyons-Reddic

Grand US Flag Bearer

PP Hendrix Lewis

Grand Christian Flag Bearer

PM Marcia Allen-Smith

Grand OES Flag Bearer

PM Claudette Mask

Grand Youth Director

PM Crystal McAlpin-Caldwell

Grand Board of Management

PM Celestine James

Grand Board of Management

PM Stacey A. Walker

Grand Board of Management

PM Charlene Perry

Worthy Matron

WM Natley Farris-Beverly

WM

Worthy Matron

WM Linda Green-Hayward

Worthy Matron

WM Pam McCoy

Worthy Patron

WP William Turner

Lone Star Chapter #1

4200 East Colfax Street

Denver, Colorado 80220

7:30 PM

1st & 3rd Friday

Worthy Patron

WP Harry Lee

Queen Esther Chapter #2

230 West 200 Street

Salt Lake City, Utah 84101

2 PM

2nd & 4th Saturday

Worthy Patron

WP Sandy Redic

Evergreen Chapter #3

4200 East Colfax Street

Denver, Colorado 80220

6:30 PM

1st & 3rd Tuesday

WM

Worthy Matron

MW Kay Thomas

Worthy Matron

WM Dora Jones

Worthy Matron

WM Jazell Banks

WP

Worthy Patron

WP Shadrach Thomas

Star of Pueblo Chapter #5

945 East Routt Avenue

Pueblo, Colorado 81004

1 PM

2nd Saturday

WP Watson

Worthy Patron

WP Floyd Watson Jr.

Wyoming Chapter #6

1820 Capitol Avenue

Cheyenne, Wyoming 82001

7 PM

1st Friday

WP

Worthy Patron

PGP Chester Hall

Queen of the South Chapter #11

650 Billings Street

Aurora, Colorado 80011

6 PM – Training (2nd Tuesday)

7 PM – Meeting (4th Tuesday)

Worthy Matron

WM Sadie Jackson

Worthy Matron

WM Robin Bruce

WM

Worthy Matron

WM Barbara Wright

Worthy Patron

PGP Thomas Powell

Magnolia Chapter #14

513 North Prospect Street

Colorado Springs, Colorado 80903

7:30 PM

2nd Monday

WP Roscoe Crowford Jr

Worthy Patron

WP Roscoe Crawford Jr.

Electa Chapter #16

P.O. Box 202471

Denver, Colorado 80220

7 PM

1st & 3rd Thursday

WP

Worthy Patron

WP Ben Fulton

Queen of the West Chapter #17

1240 20th Street

Ogden, Utah 84401

1 PM

2nd & 4th Saturday